Monday Dec 09 Mon Dec 09
Tuesday Dec 10 Tue Dec 10
Wednesday Dec 11 Wed Dec 11
Thursday Dec 12 Thu Dec 12
Friday Dec 13 Fri Dec 13
Saturday Dec 14 Sat Dec 14
Sunday Dec 15 Sun Dec 15
 
SPRINT 05:15 - 05:45 Carmen Elceser 
 
 
 
 
 
SPRINT 08:30 - 09:00 Tammy Barra 
 
 
 
Group Circuit Training 09:10 - 10:10 Tammy Barra 
 
 
 
 
SilverSneakers Cardiofit 10:20 - 11:05 Katie Edwards 
 
 
 
 
Step 16:30 - 17:20 Sonja Collins 
 
BODYPUMP 17:30 - 18:20 JoAnna Keil 
CXWORX 18:25 - 18:55 Sharon Cox 
 
Yoga 19:05 - 20:05 Tasha London 
BODYPUMP 05:10 - 05:50 Dawn Townsend 
 
Yoga 06:00 - 06:50 Dawn Townsend 
 
 
SilverSneakers Classic 08:00 - 08:45 Katie Edwards 
 
 
 
BODYPUMP 09:00 - 10:00 Tammy Barra 
SilverSneakers Classic 09:00 - 09:45 Katie Edwards 
 
 
Chair Yoga 10:00 - 10:45 Katie Edwards 
CXWORX 10:10 - 10:40 Jessica Hughes 
 
 
 
 
Zumba 16:10 - 17:10 Jessie Janssen 
Youth and Family Fitness 16:15 - 16:55 Megan Meckfessel 
 
PiYo Live 17:20 - 18:20 Tammy Barra 
 
 
Move Together 18:30 - 19:00 Sharon Cox 
 
 
SPRINT 05:15 - 05:45 Carmen Elceser 
 
PiYo Live 07:00 - 08:00 Tammy Barra 
 
 
SPRINT 08:05 - 08:35 Tammy Barra 
 
BODYPUMP 08:35 - 09:05 Tammy Barra 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SilverSneakers Cardiofit 10:20 - 11:05 Stefanie McLaughlin 
 
 
 
 
Step 16:30 - 17:20 Sonja Collins 
 
BODYPUMP 17:30 - 18:20 Stefanie McLaughlin 
CXWORX 18:25 - 18:55 Donna Kisgen 
 
Yoga 19:05 - 20:05 Mindy Bernal 
BODYPUMP 05:10 - 05:50 Dawn Townsend 
 
Yoga 06:00 - 06:50 Dawn Townsend 
 
 
SilverSneakers Classic 08:00 - 08:45 Katie Edwards 
 
 
 
SilverSneakers Classic 09:00 - 09:45 Katie Edwards 
Strength Training 09:00 - 10:00 Amy Weisbrodt 
 
 
Chair Yoga 10:00 - 10:45 Stefanie McLaughlin 
CXWORX 10:10 - 10:40 Jessica Hughes 
 
 
 
 
Zumba 16:10 - 17:10 Leanne Kniepkamp 
Youth and Family Fitness 16:15 - 16:55 Gerardo Delgado 
 
PiYo Live 17:20 - 18:20 Barbara Poole 
 
 
Move Together 18:30 - 19:00 Colleen Sprague 
 
 
Cycling 05:15 - 06:00 Dawn Townsend 
 
PiYo Live 07:00 - 08:00 Tammy Barra 
 
 
Cycling 08:05 - 08:35 Dawn Townsend 
 
BODYPUMP 08:35 - 09:05 Dawn Townsend 
 
 
Group Circuit Training 09:10 - 10:10 Dawn Townsend 
 
 
 
Zumba 10:15 - 11:00 Michelle Hennies 
 
 
 
 
SPRINT 16:15 - 16:45 Joe Roderick 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Conditioning Together 07:15 - 07:45 Shirley Rivera 
BODYPUMP 08:00 - 09:00 JoAnna Keil 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPRINT 09:15 - 09:45 JoAnna Keil 
Yoga 10:00 - 10:30 JoAnna Keil 
 
 
 
Zumba 11:00 - 12:00 Alex Diliberto 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zumba 13:15 - 14:15 Alex Diliberto